Elo-Spielerprofil von Cameo Miller-Aichholz
Classic Doppel

Elozahl: 1304 Rang: 212

Datum Turnier Partner / Begegnung Ergebnis Elo+/- Elozahl
11.01.2024 2. Austrian Leonhart Open - Women ClassicDoubles Christina Ciuban 16. Rang

-0,3

1304
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Christina Ciuban (1314) - Martina Lucan und Jana Dohnal (0)

1:0

0

1304
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Christina Ciuban (1300) - Nina Schützenhofer und Sandra Glatz (1200)

1:0

+15,13

1304
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Christina Ciuban (1300) - Margit Wakolbinger und Tina Sulzenbacher (0)

1:0

0

1289
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Christina Ciuban (1305) - Malika Senouci und Il'nura Kalinina (1466)

0:1

-5,40

1289
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Christina Ciuban (1305) - Beatrice Berner und Natalie Krieg (0)

0:1

0

1295
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Christina Ciuban (1305) - Margit Wakolbinger und Tina Sulzenbacher (0)

1:0

0

1295
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Christina Ciuban (1316) - Migle Januševičiūtė und Augustė Martinenkaitė (1298)

0:1

-9,98

1295
10.08.2023 14. Pielachtal Open - Classic WomenDoubles Elli Mcdonald 2. Rang

+58,9

1305
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Elli Mcdonald (1376) - Julia Holler und Marina Tabakovic (1470)

0:1

-20,96

1305
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Elli Mcdonald (1336) - Katharina Berger und Sophie Jobstmann (1454)

1:0

+41,82

1325
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Elli Mcdonald (1309) - Julia Holler und Marina Tabakovic (1438)

1:0

+28,47

1284
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Elli Mcdonald (1317) - Melissa Mosser und Karen Scheuer (1559)

0:1

-7,54

1255
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Elli Mcdonald (1317) - Nora Breuer und Yasmin Striedner (0)

1:0

0

1263
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Elli Mcdonald (1300) - Elisabeth Kainrath und Marisa Kobler (1236)

1:0

+17,13

1263
12.07.2023 World Series by Garlando 2023 - Classic WomenDoubles Ana Bobe 17. Rang

0

1246
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Ana Bobe (0) - Elisabeth Kainrath und Jenny Küng (0)

0:1

0

1246
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Ana Bobe (0) - Birgit Moser und Sarah Forsthuber (0)

0:1

0

1246
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Ana Bobe (0) - Edina Németh und Patricia Ponty (0)

1:0

0

1246
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Ana Bobe (0) - Julia Holler und Marina Tabakovic (1422)

0:1

0

1246
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Ana Bobe (0) - Fanny Martineau und Alexia Depagne (0)

1:0

0

1246
07.06.2023 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften - DC B-Feld Dori Gecse 3. Rang

+30,5

1246
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Dori Gecse (1223) - Laura Edlmayr und Elli Mcdonald (1274)

1:0

+22,94

1246
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Dori Gecse (1234) - Viktoria Ackerl und Katharina Berger (1390)

0:1

-11,61

1223
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Dori Gecse (1215) - Elisabeth Kainrath und Sandra Glatz (1200)

1:0

+19,13

1234
07.06.2023 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften - DC Qualifikation Dori Gecse 10. Rang

-60,2

1215
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Dori Gecse (1244) - Marisa Kobler und Sonja Miksch (1260)

0:1

-28,63

1215
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Dori Gecse (1254) - Astrid Franz und Sophie Jobstmann (1534)

0:1

-9,96

1244
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Dori Gecse (1254) - Nora Breuer und Nadine Neubauer (0)

1:0

0

1254
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Dori Gecse (1275) - Katrin Bauer und Christina Ciuban (1381)

0:1

-21,65

1254
23.03.2023 Vienna Open III. - ITSF Master Series 2023 - Classic Doubles Elisabeth Kainrath 36. Rang

-23,8

1275
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Elisabeth Kainrath (1247) - Laurin Breuer und Martin Krieger (1455)

0:1

-9,76

1275
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Elisabeth Kainrath (1247) - Gregor Gullberg und Lisbeth Kovacs (0)

1:0

0

1285
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Elisabeth Kainrath (1260) - Katrin Bauer und Christina Ciuban (1381)

0:1

-14,00

1285
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Elisabeth Kainrath (1260) - Peter Albert und Dieter Schürmann (0)

1:0

0

1299
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Elisabeth Kainrath (1260) - Roman Kopriva und Jiri Vlcek (0)

0:1

0

1299
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Elisabeth Kainrath (1260) - Gregor Gullberg und Lisbeth Kovacs (0)

1:0

0

1299
17.03.2023 Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2023 - Damen* Classic D. Sophie Jobstmann 1. Rang

0

1299
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Sophie Jobstmann (1422) - Katrin Bauer und Christina Ciuban (0)

1:0

0

1299
03.11.2022 ITSF Masters Zillertal 2022 - Open Classic Doubles Viktoria Ackerl 30. Rang

-20,4

1299
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Viktoria Ackerl (1333) - Benedikt Posch und Erwin Krammel (1652)

0:1

-5,21

1299
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Viktoria Ackerl (1349) - Robert Kickinger und Markus Kober (1409)

0:1

-15,79

1304
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Viktoria Ackerl (1332) - Elisabeth Kainrath und Dori Gecse (1279)

1:0

+17,80

1320
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Viktoria Ackerl (1332) - Andrea Ikervari und Elisabeth Praetorius (0)

1:0

0

1302
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Viktoria Ackerl (1332) - Sarah Bangerl und Birgit Kloiber (0)

1:0

0

1302
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Viktoria Ackerl (1332) - Martin Krieger und Antonio Schaffer (0)

0:1

0

1302
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Viktoria Ackerl (1346) - Marcel Hartmann und Norman Waser (1455)

0:1

-13,23

1302
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Viktoria Ackerl (1351) - Marco Patrick Niedermayer und Emanuel Pichlbauer (1722)

0:1

-4,00

1316
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Viktoria Ackerl (1351) - Beatrice Berner und Denise Zahnd (0)

1:0

0

1320
20.10.2022 Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2022 - Damen* Classic D. Daniela Langthaler 4. Rang

0

1320
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Daniela Langthaler (0) - Sophie Jobstmann und Susanne Suvajac (0)

0:1

0

1320
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Daniela Langthaler (0) - Viktoria Ackerl und Katharina Berger (1366)

0:1

0

1320
31.03.2022 13. Pielachtal Open - Classic Doubles Kenneth Kellner 21. Rang

-4,7

1320
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Kenneth Kellner (1377) - Julia Wohlmertsberger und Sabine Toch (0)

7:5

0

1320
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Kenneth Kellner (1382) - Patrick Leiner und Miroslav Vasic (1578)

4:7

-4,66

1320
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Kenneth Kellner (1382) - Christoph Giera und Andreas Schauer (0)

4:7

0

1324
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Kenneth Kellner (1382) - Markus Suppanitz und ANdreas Bellinger (0)

3:7

0

1324
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Kenneth Kellner (1382) - Norman Waser und Stefan Spehn (0)

4:7

0

1324
03.03.2022 Vienna Open II.- ITSF Master Tour 2022 - Classic Doubles Gerhard Dörr 9. Rang

+1324

1324
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Gerhard Dörr (1672) - Andreas Breuer und Richard Marsh (0)

0:1

0

1324
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Gerhard Dörr (1672) - Beatrice Berner und Augustė Martinenkaitė (0)

1:0

0

1324
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Gerhard Dörr (1672) - Elli Mcdonald und Silvia Pintilii (0)

1:0

0

1324
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Gerhard Dörr (1702) - Christoph Giera und Bernhard Biermayr (1507)

0:1

-28,69

1324
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Gerhard Dörr (0) - Alexander Petrov und Il'nura Kalinina (0)

1:0

+1353

1353
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Gerhard Dörr (0) - Arne Borck und Tobias Müller (0)

1:0

0

0
28.10.2021 Österreichische Meisterschaften 2021 - Damen Classic Katharina Engel 8. Rang

0

0
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Katharina Engel (0) - Laura Edlmayr und Elli Mcdonald (0)

0:1

0

0
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Katharina Engel (0) - Sabrina Rohrer und Verena Rohrer (0)

1:0

0

0
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Katharina Engel (0) - Julia Holler und Elisabeth Kainrath (0)

0:1

0

0
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Katharina Engel (0) - Sophie Künig und Dori Gecse (0)

0:1

0

0
12.08.2021 Lake Challenger 2021 - ITSF Pro Tour - Classic Doubles Christian Frank 33. Rang

0

0
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Christian Frank (0) - Johannes Derntl und Michael Pollirer (0)

0:1

0

0
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Christian Frank (0) - Christoph Giera und Bernhard Biermayr (1537)

0:1

0

0
08.07.2021 1. Bruck/Mur Open - ITSF Master Tour - Classic Doubles Raffael Hackspiel 17. Rang

0

0
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Raffael Hackspiel (0) - Sascha Guscheh und Jakob Heinreichsberger (1728)

0:1

0

0
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Raffael Hackspiel (0) - Walter Strassnigg und Laura Edlmayr (0)

1:0

0

0
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Raffael Hackspiel (0) - Stefan Knutti und Nicholas Iseli (0)

1:0

0

0
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Raffael Hackspiel (0) - Eva Kogelnik und Simon Zorman (0)

0:1

0

0
Qualification Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Raffael Hackspiel (0) - Christoph Giera und Alexander Petroczko (0)

1:0

0

0
28.02.2019 Vienna Open I. - Classic Doubles Dominik Wottke 17. Rang

0

0
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Dominik Wottke (0) - Roman Groiss und Philipp Mayerhofer (0)

0:1

0

0
Elimination Cameo Miller-Aichholz und Dominik Wottke (0) - David Rudolský und Jakub Routner (0)

1:2

0

0