Elo-Spielerprofil von David Csar
Classic Doppel

Elozahl: 1900 Rang: 6

Datum Turnier Partner / Begegnung Ergebnis Elo+/- Elozahl
11.01.2024 2. Austrian Leonhart Open - Classic Doubles Antonio Schaffer 5. Rang

+45,5

1900
Elimination David Csar und Antonio Schaffer (1799) - Lajos Ferkov und Gábor Havasi (0)

0:1

0

1900
Elimination David Csar und Antonio Schaffer (1770) - Norbert Diós und Dániel Szeverényi (1757)

1:0

+27,47

1900
Elimination David Csar und Antonio Schaffer (1751) - Thomas Schwarzinger und Daniel Moser (1617)

1:0

+18,02

1872
28.09.2023 2. Igels Südburgenland Open - ITSF Pro Tour 2023 - Open Classic Antonio Schaffer 9. Rang

-52,6

1854
Elimination David Csar und Antonio Schaffer (1775) - Benjamin Willfort und Jakob Heinreichsberger (1843)

0:1

-25,44

1854
Qualification David Csar und Antonio Schaffer (1773) - Stefan Spehn und Hugo Haslwanter (1280)

1:0

+2,11

1880
Qualification David Csar und Antonio Schaffer (1773) - Christina Ciuban und Alexander Stingeder (0)

1:0

0

1878
Qualification David Csar und Antonio Schaffer (1801) - Stefan Seifert und Alexander Petroczko (1656)

0:1

-29,26

1878
Qualification David Csar und Antonio Schaffer (1801) - Márk Nyerges und Krisztián Nagy (0)

0:1

0

1907
07.06.2023 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften - HC Pro-Feld Dalibor Suvajac 1. Rang

+80,5

1907
Elimination David Csar und Dalibor Suvajac (1873) - Daniel Burmetler und Benjamin Willfort (1901)

1:0

+30,79

1907
Elimination David Csar und Dalibor Suvajac (1849) - Alexander Petroczko und Markus Thiel (1777)

1:0

+22,62

1876
Elimination David Csar und Dalibor Suvajac (1821) - Sascha Guscheh und Jakob Heinreichsberger (1804)

1:0

+27,12

1854
07.06.2023 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften - HC Qualifikation Dalibor Suvajac 3. Rang

+67,0

1826
Qualification David Csar und Dalibor Suvajac (1786) - Sascha Guscheh und Jakob Heinreichsberger (1839)

1:0

+32,75

1826
Qualification David Csar und Dalibor Suvajac (1807) - Kevin Hundstorfer und Matthias Schöpf (1921)

0:1

-21,50

1794
Qualification David Csar und Dalibor Suvajac (1763) - Wolfgang Breuer und Stefan Burmetler (1934)

1:0

+41,50

1815
Qualification David Csar und Dalibor Suvajac (1748) - Christian Löffler und Daniel Moser (1558)

1:0

+14,28

1774
05.05.2023 1. Igels Austrian Tour 2023 - Classic Doppel Emanuel Pichlbauer 5. Rang

+1759

1759
Elimination David Csar und Emanuel Pichlbauer (1757) - Rainer Ropac und Stefan Wachtel (1531)

0:1

-49,55

1759
Qualification David Csar und Emanuel Pichlbauer (1754) - Gabriel Breuer und Ali Taleei (1437)

1:0

+2,63

1809
Qualification David Csar und Emanuel Pichlbauer (1750) - Rainer Ropac und Stefan Wachtel (1532)

1:0

+4,22

1806
Qualification David Csar und Emanuel Pichlbauer (1745) - Andreas Breuer und Laurin Breuer (1532)

1:0

+4,31

1802
Qualification David Csar und Emanuel Pichlbauer (0) - Manuel Löcker und Kevin Zettelbauer (0)

1:0

+1798

1798
23.03.2023 Vienna Open III. - ITSF Master Series 2023 - Classic Doubles Giuliano Bentivoglio 1. Rang

0

0
Elimination David Csar und Giuliano Bentivoglio (0) - Kevin Hundstorfer und Wolfgang Breuer (1949)

1:0

0

0
Elimination David Csar und Giuliano Bentivoglio (0) - Vladimir Drabik und Bernhard Kraus (1792)

1:0

0

0
Elimination David Csar und Giuliano Bentivoglio (0) - Stephan Kader und Norman Waser (1414)

1:0

0

0
Elimination David Csar und Giuliano Bentivoglio (0) - Daniel Burmetler und Benjamin Willfort (1691)

1:0

0

0
Elimination David Csar und Giuliano Bentivoglio (0) - Johannes Derntl und Michael Pollirer (1553)

1:0

0

0
Qualification David Csar und Giuliano Bentivoglio (0) - Stephan Kader und Norman Waser (1358)

1:1

0

0
Qualification David Csar und Giuliano Bentivoglio (0) - David Ziemann und Rhys Roberts (0)

1:0

0

0
Qualification David Csar und Giuliano Bentivoglio (0) - Dalibor Suvajac und Rudolf Brenner (1489)

1:1

0

0
Qualification David Csar und Giuliano Bentivoglio (0) - Janis Beikmanis und Liva Brutane (0)

1:0

0

0
03.03.2022 Vienna Open II.- ITSF Master Tour 2022 - Classic Doubles Matthias Schöpf 17. Rang

0

0
Elimination David Csar und Matthias Schöpf (0) - Markus Schützenhofer und Markus Rosicky (0)

0:1

0

0
Qualification David Csar und Matthias Schöpf (0) - Christian Bernegger und Denis Marinkovic (0)

1:0

0

0
Qualification David Csar und Matthias Schöpf (0) - Stephan Kader und Norman Waser (1262)

1:0

0

0
Qualification David Csar und Matthias Schöpf (0) - Markus Schützenhofer und Markus Rosicky (0)

0:1

0

0
Qualification David Csar und Matthias Schöpf (0) - Ecaterina Sarbulescu und My Linh Tran (0)

1:0

0

0