Elo-Spielerprofil von Raphael Holzer
Junioren Doppel

Elozahl: 1200 Rang: 19

Datum Turnier Partner / Begegnung Ergebnis Elo+/- Elozahl
21.04.2023 Landesmeisterschaft NÖ - Junior Doubles Tim Rudig 2. Rang

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Tim Rudig (0) - Stefan Burmetler und Anna Holzer (1626)

0:1

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Tim Rudig (0) - Jonas Goldnagl und Felix Goldnagl (0)

1:0

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Tim Rudig (0) - Stefan Burmetler und Anna Holzer (1626)

0:1

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Tim Rudig (0) - Jonas Goldnagl und Felix Goldnagl (0)

1:0

0

1200
23.03.2023 Vienna Open III. - ITSF Master Series 2023 - Junior Doubles Anna Holzer 4. Rang

-19,9

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (1246) - Louis Georgi und Hugo Haslwanter (1253)

0:1

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (1271) - Gabriel Breuer und Nora Breuer (1303)

0:1

-19,91

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (1271) - Tobias Müller und Vanessa Braun (0)

1:0

0

1220
12.01.2023 1. Austrian Leonhart Open 2023 - Junior Doubles Anna Holzer 5. Rang

-31,1

1220
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (1291) - Liam Schernhammer und Hugo Haslwanter (1292)

0:1

-18,93

1220
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (1303) - Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1530)

0:1

-12,18

1239
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (1303) - Luis Hinterberger und Lukas Wieland (0)

1:0

0

1251
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (1303) - Liam Schernhammer und Hugo Haslwanter (0)

1:0

0

1251
08.12.2022 Österreichische Meisterschaften - Junioren Doppel Ludwig Gansch 2. Rang

-26,3

1251
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1280) - Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1504)

0:1

-12,30

1251
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1280) - Liam Schernhammer und Hugo Haslwanter (0)

1:0

0

1263
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1295) - Anna Holzer und Vanessa Braun (0)

3:0

0

1277
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1295) - Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1489)

1:3

-14,01

1263
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1295) - Liam Schernhammer und Hugo Haslwanter (0)

3:0

0

1277
03.11.2022 ITSF Masters Zillertal 2022 - Junior Doubles Stefan Burmetler 1. Rang

+77,3

1277
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Stefan Burmetler (1600) - Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1512)

1:0

+23,68

1277
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Stefan Burmetler (1576) - Erik Brustein und Elias Messina (1510)

1:0

+25,63

1254
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Stefan Burmetler (1549) - Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1510)

1:0

+28,02

1228
28.10.2022 Landesmeisterschaft NÖ - Junioren Doppel Anna Holzer 1. Rang

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (0) - Tobias Müller und Vanessa Braun (0)

1:0

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (0) - Tobias Müller und Vanessa Braun (0)

1:0

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (0) - Klara Ammann und Leon Braun (0)

1:0

0

1200
10.08.2022 World Series by Garlando 2022 - U13 J. Doubles Anna Holzer 1. Rang

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (0) - Liam Schernhammer und Hugo Haslwanter (0)

1:0

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (0) - Tobias Müller und Louis Georgi (0)

1:0

0

1200
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (0) - Leo Breuer und Maximilian Hanzlik (0)

1:0

0

1200
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (0) - Liam Schernhammer und Hugo Haslwanter (0)

0:1

0

1200
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Anna Holzer (0) - Elias Hollaus und Tobias Wagner (0)

1:0

0

1200
19.05.2022 Südburgenland Open 2022 - ITSF Pro Tour 2022 - Junior Doubles Ludwig Gansch 3. Rang

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1259) - Stefan Burmetler und Tobias Müller (0)

0:1

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1266) - Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1498)

0:1

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1266) - Gabriel Breuer und Louis Georgi (0)

1:0

0

1200
31.03.2022 13. Pielachtal Open - Junior Doubles Ludwig Gansch 2. Rang

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1273) - Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1485)

0:1

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1273) - Gabriel Breuer und Tobias Oswald (0)

1:0

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1281) - Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1469)

0:1

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1281) - Liam Schernhammer und Louis Georgi (0)

1:0

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1281) - Elias Hollaus und Tobias Wagner (0)

1:0

0

1200
03.03.2022 Vienna Open II.- ITSF Master Tour 2022 - Junior Doubles Ludwig Gansch 2. Rang

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1281) - Stefan Burmetler und Tobias Müller (0)

0:2

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1281) - Tobias Oswald und Liam Schernhammer (0)

1:0

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Ludwig Gansch (1281) - Stefan Burmetler und Tobias Müller (0)

1:0

0

1200
28.10.2021 Österreichische Meisterschaften 2021 - Junioren Doppel Laura Edlmayr 3. Rang

-8,1

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Laura Edlmayr (1253) - Katharina Engel und Ludwig Gansch (1362)

0:1

-8,13

1200
15.10.2021 LM Finale 2021 - LM Junioren Doppel Jan Kurz 3. Rang

+8,1

1208
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Jan Kurz (1317) - Katharina Engel und Ludwig Gansch (1378)

0:1

-15,66

1208
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Jan Kurz (1320) - Stefan Burmetler und Markus Engel (1710)

0:1

-3,64

1224
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Jan Kurz (1294) - Katharina Engel und Ludwig Gansch (1404)

1:0

+27,44

1227
08.07.2021 1. Bruck/Mur Open - ITSF Master Tour - Junior Doubles Laura Edlmayr 5. Rang

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Laura Edlmayr (1255) - Adrian Brustein und Erik Brustein (1425)

0:1

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Laura Edlmayr (1264) - Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1414)

0:1

0

1200
02.07.2021 Warm Up - BLZ Austrian Tour - Junioren Doppel Jan Kurz 3. Rang

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Jan Kurz (1303) - Katharina Engel und Ludwig Gansch (1368)

0:1

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Jan Kurz (1308) - Stefan Burmetler und Markus Engel (1629)

0:1

0

1200
07.11.2019 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2019 - Junior Doubles Fabian Jenewein 5. Rang

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Fabian Jenewein (0) - Laura Edlmayr und Laurin Breuer (1378)

0:1

0

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Fabian Jenewein (0) - Katharina Engel und Markus Engel (1346)

0:1

0

1200
27.09.2019 12. Pielachtal Open 2019 - Junior Doubles Laura Edlmayr 5. Rang

+1200

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Laura Edlmayr (0) - Elli Mcdonald und Gabriel Breuer (1358)

0:1

+1200

1200
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Laura Edlmayr (0) - Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1428)

0:1

0

0
14.06.2019 CULTige Future Tour 2019 - Junior Doubles Laurin Breuer 3. Rang

0

0
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Laurin Breuer (0) - Michael Buchegger und Christin Elsenhuber (0)

7:3

0

0
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Laurin Breuer (0) - Laura Edlmayr und Elli Mcdonald (0)

4:7

0

0
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Laurin Breuer (0) - Hanna Steyrer und Marlene Steyrer (0)

7:3

0

0
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Laurin Breuer (0) - Hanna Steyrer und Marlene Steyrer (0)

3:1

0

0
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Laurin Breuer (0) - Michael Buchegger und Christin Elsenhuber (0)

2:3

0

0
17.04.2019 World Series by Garlando 2019 - Junior Doubles Marlene Steyrer 5. Rang

0

0
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Marlene Steyrer (0) - Elli Mcdonald und Laurin Breuer (1399)

0:3

0

0
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Marlene Steyrer (0) - Michel Klaffke und Patrick Handschuh (0)

4:7

0

0
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Marlene Steyrer (0) - Laura Edlmayr und Elias Messina (0)

4:7

0

0
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Marlene Steyrer (0) - Elli Mcdonald und Laurin Breuer (0)

1:7

0

0
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Marlene Steyrer (0) - Jonas Aschauer und Hanna Steyrer (0)

7:4

0

0
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Marlene Steyrer (0) - Stefan Burmetler und Ludwig Gansch (1658)

1:7

0

0
Qualification Raphael Holzer und Marlene Steyrer (0) - Adrian Brustein und Erik Brustein (0)

1:7

0

0
08.11.2018 Austrian National Championships - Staats Junior Doppel Laura Edlmayr 5. Rang

0

0
Elimination Raphael Holzer und Laura Edlmayr (0) - Markus Engel und Jan Kurz (1368)

0:1

0

0