Elo-Spielerprofil von Christoph Eder
Offenes Doppel

Elozahl: 1390 Rang: 128

Datum Turnier Partner / Begegnung Ergebnis Elo+/- Elozahl
13.05.2022 2022 3.LM - Open Doubles Gottfried Hahn 4. Rang

+43,0

1390
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1331) - Martin Muik und Peter Swoboda (1659)

1:3

-8,28

1390
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1342) - Christoph Giera und Bernhard Biermayr (1590)

0:3

-12,17

1398
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1315) - Gerald Mitterecker und Leopold Hofinger (1280)

3:0

+25,62

1411
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1310) - Dominik Falkensteiner und Stefan Obermaier (1502)

1:1

+4,76

1385
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1292) - Martin Muik und Peter Swoboda (1716)

1:0

+17,48

1380
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1282) - Gerald Mitterecker und Leopold Hofinger (1288)

1:0

+9,68

1363
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1272) - Laura Edlmayr und Alfred Ratzenböck (1258)

1:0

+9,11

1353
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1274) - Christoph Giera und Bernhard Biermayr (1569)

0:1

-3,24

1344
29.04.2022 2022 2.LM - Open Doubles Gottfried Hahn 11. Rang

-44,2

1347
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1291) - Gerald Mitterecker und Leopold Hofinger (1279)

0:1

-21,69

1347
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1295) - Simon Danninger und Andreas Gruber (1645)

0:1

-4,96

1369
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1312) - Christian Rohrauer und Elli Mcdonald (1370)

0:1

-17,51

1374
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1312) - Dominik Falkensteiner und Stefan Obermaier (0)

0:1

0

1391
28.04.2022 2022 Future 1.Runde - Open Doubles Johannes Gangl 5. Rang

0

1391
Elimination Christoph Eder und Johannes Gangl (0) - Florian Pohn-Weidinger und Helmut Striedner (1493)

0:2

0

1391
Qualification Christoph Eder und Johannes Gangl (0) - Kevin Hundstorfer und Thomas Wagner (1720)

1:0

0

1391
Qualification Christoph Eder und Johannes Gangl (0) - Christian Gruber und Stefan Seifert (1477)

0:1

0

1391
Qualification Christoph Eder und Johannes Gangl (0) - Laura Edlmayr und Gerald Mitterecker (1207)

1:0

0

1391
Qualification Christoph Eder und Johannes Gangl (0) - Elli Mcdonald und Dominik Riegler (0)

1:0

0

1391
Qualification Christoph Eder und Johannes Gangl (0) - Bernhard Biermayr und Dominik Falkensteiner (1495)

0:1

0

1391
25.03.2022 2022 1.LM - Open Doubles Gottfried Hahn 5. Rang

-4,5

1391
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1321) - Martin Muik und Peter Swoboda (1616)

0:3

-9,78

1391
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1321) - Dominik Falkensteiner und Stefan Obermaier (0)

0:1

0

1401
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1309) - Christian Rohrauer und Elli Mcdonald (1399)

1:0

+11,92

1401
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1315) - Christoph Giera und Bernhard Biermayr (1450)

0:1

-6,62

1389
15.10.2021 2021 4.LM - Open Doubles Gottfried Hahn 5. Rang

+30,6

1396
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1315) - Ádám Pusztaszegi und Helmut Striedner (0)

1:3

0

1396
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1306) - Laura Edlmayr und Alfred Ratzenböck (1263)

1:0

+8,33

1396
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1309) - Simon Danninger und Andreas Gruber (1654)

0:1

-2,53

1387
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1298) - Michael Sigl und Peter Lehner (1306)

1:0

+9,72

1390
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1283) - Christian Gruber und Dominik Falkensteiner (1518)

1:0

+15,10

1380
24.09.2021 2021 3.LM - Open Doubles Gottfried Hahn 5. Rang

-13,4

1365
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1298) - Christoph Giera und Bernhard Biermayr (1437)

0:3

-19,50

1365
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1301) - Simon Danninger und Andreas Gruber (1616)

0:1

-2,94

1385
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1288) - Christian Rohrauer und Elli Mcdonald (1406)

1:0

+12,61

1388
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1289) - Christian Gruber und Dominik Falkensteiner (1562)

0:1

-3,61

1375
10.09.2021 2021 2.LM - Open Doubles Gottfried Hahn 5. Rang

-41,3

1379
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1303) - Christian Rohrauer und Elli Mcdonald (1359)

2:3

-26,44

1379
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1303) - Stefan Strohmeier und Jürgen Schierz (0)

1:0

0

1405
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1303) - René Berrens und Gerald Mitterecker (0)

1:0

0

1405
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1305) - Christian Gruber und Dominik Falkensteiner (1668)

0:1

-4,62

1405
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1310) - Martin Muik und Peter Swoboda (1506)

0:1

-10,27

1410
31.07.2021 2021 1.LM - Open Doubles Gottfried Hahn 5. Rang

-34,2

1420
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1316) - Christian Gruber und Dominik Falkensteiner (1609)

0:3

-9,86

1420
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1323) - Christoph Giera und Bernhard Biermayr (1443)

0:1

-7,00

1430
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1323) - Michael Sigl und Stefan Strohmeier (0)

1:0

0

1437
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1323) - Laura Edlmayr und Alfred Ratzenböck (0)

1:0

0

1437
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1333) - Christian Rohrauer und Elli Mcdonald (1329)

0:1

-10,61

1437
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1337) - Christian Gruber und Dominik Falkensteiner (1594)

0:1

-3,89

1447
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1339) - Andreas Gruber und Martin Muik (1658)

0:1

-2,89

1451
19.09.2019 2019 5.LM - Open Doubles Gottfried Hahn 4. Rang

+6,6

1454
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1367) - Christoph Giera und Bernhard Biermayr (1398)

1:3

-28,64

1454
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1376) - Christian Gruber und Martin Muik (1670)

1:3

-9,77

1483
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1336) - René Berrens und Leopold Hofinger (1454)

3:0

+37,82

1493
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1338) - Andreas Gruber und Alexander Petroczko (1697)

2:7

-2,37

1455
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1327) - Christoph Giera und Bernhard Biermayr (1364)

7:5

+10,51

1457
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1320) - Laura Edlmayr und Elli Mcdonald (1238)

7:3

+7,31

1447
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1323) - Stefan Seifert und Dominik Falkensteiner (1490)

6:7

-5,80

1439
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gottfried Hahn (1324) - Christian Gruber und Martin Muik (1675)

6:7

-2,45

1445
17.05.2019 2019 4.LM - B-Doppel Leopold Hofinger 1. Rang

0

1448
Elimination Christoph Eder und Leopold Hofinger (0) - Michael Sigl und Manuel Mikschovsky (1321)

1:0

0

1448
Elimination Christoph Eder und Leopold Hofinger (0) - Karin Fachberger und Christian Rohrauer (1350)

2:1

0

1448
Elimination Christoph Eder und Leopold Hofinger (0) - Monika Straif und Laura Edlmayr (1281)

2:0

0

1448
Elimination Christoph Eder und Leopold Hofinger (0) - Andreas Pichler und Christoph Rumetshofer (0)

2:0

0

1448
17.05.2019 2019 4.LM - Open Doubles Leopold Hofinger 5. Rang

0

1448
Elimination Christoph Eder und Leopold Hofinger (0) - Christoph Giera und Bernhard Biermayr (1338)

0:3

0

1448
Qualification Christoph Eder und Leopold Hofinger (0) - Stefan Seifert und Dominik Falkensteiner (1502)

6:7

0

1448
Qualification Christoph Eder und Leopold Hofinger (0) - Karin Fachberger und Laura Edlmayr (1237)

7:2

0

1448
Qualification Christoph Eder und Leopold Hofinger (0) - Andreas Pichler und Strohmaeier Stefan (0)

7:2

0

1448
Qualification Christoph Eder und Leopold Hofinger (0) - Christian Rohrauer und Ádám Pusztaszegi (1426)

1:7

0

1448
05.04.2019 2019 3.LM - Open Doubles Gangl Johannes 5. Rang

+1448

1448
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (1476) - Stefan Seifert und Dominik Falkensteiner (1492)

0:3

-28,69

1448
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (1472) - Karin Fachberger und Laura Edlmayr (1241)

7:3

+4,19

1476
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (1482) - Stefan Seifert und Dominik Falkensteiner (1482)

3:7

-10,02

1472
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (1488) - Simon Danninger und Andreas Gruber (1633)

2:7

-6,07

1482
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - Christian Rohrauer und Ádám Pusztaszegi (1465)

7:4

+1488

1488
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - Michael Sigl und Jürgen Schierz (0)

7:5

0

0
08.03.2019 2019 2.LM - B-Doppel Gangl Johannes 2. Rang

0

0
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - Karin Fachberger und Christian Rohrauer (1323)

0:1

0

0
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - René Berrens und Leopold Hofinger (0)

2:0

0

0
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - Wolfgang Roiter und Eva Freiberger (0)

2:0

0

0
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - Peter Lehner und Manuel Mikschovsky (0)

2:0

0

0
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - Karin Fachberger und Christian Rohrauer (1323)

1:2

0

0
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - Michael Sigl und Jürgen Schierz (0)

2:0

0

0
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - Peter Lehner und Manuel Mikschovsky (0)

2:0

0

0
08.03.2019 2019 2.LM - Open Doubles Gangl Johannes 5. Rang

0

0
Elimination Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - Christian Rohrauer und Ádám Pusztaszegi (1429)

0:3

0

0
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - Wolfgang Roiter und Julia Ahrer (0)

7:2

0

0
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - Christoph Giera und Bernhard Biermayr (1367)

3:7

0

0
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - Simon Danninger und Andreas Gruber (1585)

7:6

0

0
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - Michael Sigl und Strohmaeier Stefan (0)

7:3

0

0
Qualification Christoph Eder und Gangl Johannes (0) - Christian Gruber und Martin Muik (1613)

5:7

0

0