Elo-Spielerprofil von Laurin Breuer
Junioren Doppel

Elozahl: 1532 Rang: 4

Datum Turnier Partner / Begegnung Ergebnis Elo+/- Elozahl
19.05.2022 Südburgenland Open 2022 - ITSF Pro Tour 2022 - Junior Doubles Jan Kurz 1. Rang

+11,8

1532
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1511) - Stefan Burmetler und Tobias Müller (0)

1:0

0

1532
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1498) - Ludwig Gansch und Raphael Holzer (1266)

1:0

+11,83

1532
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1498) - Stefan Burmetler und Tobias Müller (0)

1:0

0

1520
31.03.2022 13. Pielachtal Open - Junior Doubles Jan Kurz 1. Rang

+27,4

1520
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1485) - Ludwig Gansch und Raphael Holzer (1273)

1:0

+12,99

1520
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1469) - Ludwig Gansch und Raphael Holzer (1281)

1:0

+14,37

1507
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1469) - Gabriel Breuer und Tobias Oswald (0)

1:0

0

1493
28.10.2021 Österreichische Meisterschaften 2021 - Junioren Doppel Jan Kurz 1. Rang

+49,0

1493
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1445) - Katharina Engel und Ludwig Gansch (1376)

1:0

+22,84

1493
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1418) - Katharina Engel und Ludwig Gansch (1389)

1:0

+26,14

1470
17.09.2021 Steirische Meisterschaft 2021 - Junioren Doppel Leo Breuer 1. Rang

0

1444
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Leo Breuer (0) - Gabriel Breuer und Maximilian Hanzlik (0)

1:0

0

1444
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Leo Breuer (0) - Nora Breuer und Luka Hanzlik (0)

1:0

0

1444
12.08.2021 Lake Challenger 2021 - ITSF Pro Tour - Junior Doubles Jan Kurz 2. Rang

-30,8

1444
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1430) - Stefan Burmetler und Ludwig Gansch (1642)

0:1

-14,37

1444
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1430) - Gabriel Breuer und Klara Ammann (0)

1:0

0

1458
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1446) - Stefan Burmetler und Ludwig Gansch (1626)

0:1

-16,47

1458
08.07.2021 1. Bruck/Mur Open - ITSF Master Tour - Junior Doubles Jan Kurz 2. Rang

+27,0

1475
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1458) - Stefan Burmetler und Markus Engel (1683)

0:1

-13,55

1475
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1440) - Katharina Engel und Ludwig Gansch (1407)

1:0

+17,18

1488
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1419) - Adrian Brustein und Erik Brustein (1436)

1:0

+19,91

1471
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1419) - Gabriel Breuer und Nora Breuer (0)

1:0

0

1451
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1432) - Stefan Burmetler und Markus Engel (1659)

0:1

-13,42

1451
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1414) - Laura Edlmayr und Raphael Holzer (1264)

1:0

+16,87

1465
07.11.2019 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2019 - Junior Doubles Laura Edlmayr 3. Rang

-4,6

1448
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Laura Edlmayr (1398) - Stefan Burmetler und Jan Kurz (1586)

0:1

-10,63

1448
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Laura Edlmayr (1378) - Elli Mcdonald und Ludwig Gansch (1381)

1:0

+19,20

1458
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Laura Edlmayr (1378) - Raphael Holzer und Fabian Jenewein (0)

1:0

0

1439
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Laura Edlmayr (1390) - Stefan Burmetler und Jan Kurz (1622)

0:1

-13,13

1439
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Laura Edlmayr (1390) - Daniel Burmetler und Anna Holzer (0)

1:0

0

1452
07.11.2019 Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaft 2019 - Staats Junior Doppel Jan Kurz 3. Rang

+7,9

1452
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1416) - Katharina Engel und Laura Edlmayr (1339)

1:0

+22,30

1452
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1429) - Stefan Burmetler und Markus Engel (1641)

0:1

-14,42

1430
27.09.2019 12. Pielachtal Open 2019 - Junior Doubles Jan Kurz 2. Rang

-1,8

1444
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1445) - Stefan Burmetler und Markus Engel (1625)

0:1

-16,53

1444
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1428) - Katharina Engel und Ludwig Gansch (1374)

1:0

+16,04

1461
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1411) - Elli Mcdonald und Gabriel Breuer (1358)

1:0

+16,13

1445
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1428) - Stefan Burmetler und Markus Engel (1595)

0:1

-17,40

1429
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1428) - Laura Edlmayr und Raphael Holzer (0)

1:0

0

1446
25.07.2019 LAKE Challenger 2019 - Junior Doubles Jan Kurz 1. Rang

+36,6

1446
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1409) - Katharina Engel und Markus Engel (1385)

2:0

+17,65

1446
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1409) - Stefan Burmetler und Viktoria Hanzlik (0)

1:0

0

1429
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1389) - Laura Edlmayr und Ludwig Gansch (1389)

1:0

+18,98

1429
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Jan Kurz (1389) - Stefan Burmetler und Viktoria Hanzlik (0)

0:1

0

1410
14.06.2019 CULTige Future Tour 2019 - Junior Doubles Raphael Holzer 3. Rang

0

1410
Qualification Laurin Breuer und Raphael Holzer (0) - Michael Buchegger und Christin Elsenhuber (0)

7:3

0

1410
Qualification Laurin Breuer und Raphael Holzer (0) - Laura Edlmayr und Elli Mcdonald (0)

4:7

0

1410
Qualification Laurin Breuer und Raphael Holzer (0) - Hanna Steyrer und Marlene Steyrer (0)

7:3

0

1410
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Raphael Holzer (0) - Hanna Steyrer und Marlene Steyrer (0)

3:1

0

1410
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Raphael Holzer (0) - Michael Buchegger und Christin Elsenhuber (0)

2:3

0

1410
17.04.2019 World Series by Garlando 2019 - Junior Doubles Elli Mcdonald 4. Rang

-15,4

1410
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Elli Mcdonald (1399) - Stefan Burmetler und Ludwig Gansch (1595)

0:3

-15,39

1410
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Elli Mcdonald (1399) - Michel Klaffke und Patrick Handschuh (0)

0:3

0

1425
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Elli Mcdonald (1399) - Raphael Holzer und Marlene Steyrer (0)

3:0

0

1425
Qualification Laurin Breuer und Elli Mcdonald (1399) - Jonas Aschauer und Hanna Steyrer (0)

7:2

0

1425
Qualification Laurin Breuer und Elli Mcdonald (1399) - Michel Klaffke und Patrick Handschuh (0)

5:7

0

1425
Qualification Laurin Breuer und Elli Mcdonald (0) - Adrian Brustein und Erik Brustein (1398)

5:7

0

1425
Qualification Laurin Breuer und Elli Mcdonald (0) - Raphael Holzer und Marlene Steyrer (0)

7:1

0

1425
Qualification Laurin Breuer und Elli Mcdonald (0) - Stefan Burmetler und Ludwig Gansch (1658)

7:4

0

1425
Qualification Laurin Breuer und Elli Mcdonald (0) - Laura Edlmayr und Elias Messina (0)

7:1

0

1425
28.02.2019 Vienna Open I. - Junior Doubles Gabriel Breuer 3. Rang

+1425

1425
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (1425) - Elli Mcdonald und Ludwig Gansch (0)

0:2

0

1425
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (1430) - Daniel Burmetler und Stefan Burmetler (1854)

1:3

-4,81

1425
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Elli Mcdonald und Ludwig Gansch (0)

3:2

+1430

1430
08.11.2018 Austrian National Championships - Junior Doubles Gabriel Breuer 4. Rang

0

0
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Roman Burmetler und Jan Kurz (0)

0:1

0

0
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Stefan Burmetler und Markus Engel (1612)

0:1

0

0
08.11.2018 Austrian National Championships - Staats Junior Doppel Gabriel Breuer 3. Rang

0

0
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Elli Mcdonald und Ludwig Gansch (0)

1:0

0

0
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Daniel Burmetler und Stefan Burmetler (1850)

0:1

0

0
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Leo Breuer und Luka Hanzlik (0)

3:0

0

0
20.06.2018 World Series by Garlando 2018 - Junior Doubles Gabriel Breuer 9. Rang

0

0
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Daniel Burmetler und Stefan Burmetler (1850)

0:3

0

0
Qualification Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Katharina Engel und Markus Engel (1350)

4:7

0

0
Qualification Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Sophie Landers und Alice Warr (0)

5:7

0

0
Qualification Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Filip Latka Jr und Jakub Zavrel (0)

5:7

0

0
Qualification Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Ondrej Chovanec und Ladislav Skrobak (0)

5:7

0

0
13.04.2018 Seiersberg Open 2018 (ITSF PT) - Junior Doubles Gabriel Breuer 3. Rang

0

0
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Katharina Engel und Markus Engel (1359)

0:1

0

0
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Stefan Burmetler und Ludwig Gansch (1645)

0:1

0

0
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Nora Breuer und Viktoria Hanzlik (0)

1:0

0

0
Elimination Laurin Breuer und Gabriel Breuer (0) - Leo Breuer und Luka Hanzlik (0)

1:0

0

0